Welkom bij Sassport Boezinge

K. Sassport Boezinge


Laatste aanpassing : 24/04/2017


A-kern

Team


    Marijn Bentein
  • Marijn Bentein
  • 10/04/1991
  • 8970 Poperinge
  • rugnummer 2
  • verdediger
    Matthijs Blancke
  • Matthijs Blancke
  • 27/08/1987
  • 8560 Wevelgem
  • rugnummer 20
    Jeremy Brogniez
  • Jeremy Brogniez
  • 27/02/1988
  • 8660 De Panne
  • rugnummer 10
  • Aanvaller
    Aaron Coulleit
  • Aaron Coulleit
  • 31/03/1995
  • 8980 Beselare
  • rugnummer 14
  • middenvelder
    Jens Crombez
  • Jens Crombez
  • 13/11/1995
  • 8650 Houthulst
  • rugnummer 7
    Kristof Decaestecker
  • Kristof Decaestecker
  • 14/09/1987
  • 8650 Merkem
  • rugnummer 15
  • verdediger
    Dries Denoo
  • Dries Denoo
  • 24/07/1987
  • 8600 Diksmuide
  • rugnummer 13
  • middenvelder
    Jonas Hillebrandt
  • Jonas Hillebrandt
  • 13/10/1993
  • 8600 Leke
  • rugnummer 4
    Hans Hoornaert
  • Hans Hoornaert
  • 10/07/1986
  • 8800 Roeselare
  • rugnummer 3
  • verdediger
    Emiel Knockaert
  • Emiel Knockaert
  • 06/12/1996
  • 8940 Wervik
  • rugnummer 16
  • middenvelder
    Kenneth Neve
  • Kenneth Neve
  • 06/12/1996
  • 8501 Heule
  • rugnummer
    Nils Sarrazyn
  • Nils Sarrazyn
  • 18/04/1986
  • 8630 Veurne
  • rugnummer
  • aanvaller
    Jonas Six
  • Jonas Six
  • 24/01/1997
  • 8980 Zonnebeke
  • rugnummer
    Jonas Van Exem
  • Jonas Van Exem
  • 14/04/1994
  • 8650 Merkem
  • rugnummer
  • verdediger
    Vital Van Keirsbilk
  • Vital Van Keirsbilk
  • 21/10/1997
  • 8904 Boezinge
  • rugnummer
    Justin Vanbrabandt
  • Justin Vanbrabandt
  • 14/09/1989
  • 8890 Moorslede
  • rugnummer
  • doelman
    Laurent Vandamme
  • Laurent Vandamme
  • 10/01/1994
  • 8920 Langemark
  • rugnummer
    Kjell Vanoplynus
  • Kjell Vanoplynus
  • 05/06/1989
  • 8890 Moorslede
  • rugnummer
  • middenvelder
    Archil Vatcheichvili
  • Archil Vatcheichvili
  • 24/06/1990
  • 59200 Tourcoing
  • rugnummer
  • aanvaller
    Brecht Verstraete
  • Brecht Verstraete
  • 03/02/1990
  • 7782 Ploegsteert
  • rugnummer
  • middenvelder
    Bart Winnock
  • Bart Winnock
  • 03/02/1990
  • 8630 Veurne
  • rugnummer

Staf


    Jakob Crombez
  • Jakob Crombez
  • 06/02/1982
  • 8800 Roeselare
  • Assistent-trainer
    Geert Broeckaert
  • Geert Broeckaert
  • 15/11/1960
  • 7780 Celles
  • Trainer
    Rade Mojovic
  • Rade Mojovic
  • 01/06/1970
  • keeperstrainer
    Paul Duthoo
  • Paul Duthoo
  • 30/10/1958
  • 8904 Boezinge
  • afgevaardigde
    Jacques Sinnaeve
  • Jacques Sinnaeve
  • 04/01/1942
  • 8900 Ieper
  • afgevaardigde
    Georges De Grande
  • Georges De Grande
  • 23/06/1948
  • 8904 Boezinge
  • terreincommissaris
    Marnick Desmet
  • Marnick Desmet
  • 30/10/1959
  • 8904 Boezinge
  • terreincommissaris

     

  •  

     

  •  

Kalender A-kern


DatumUurWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
04/09/201615:00Sassport Boezinge - SC Wielsbeke1-1
10/09/201618:00VV Westkapelle - Sassport Boezinge0-3
18/09/201615:00Sassport Boezinge - WS Adinkerke5-1
24/09/201619:00SKV Zwevezele - Sassport Boezinge3-1
02/10/201615:00Sassport Boezinge - SK Eernegem2-0
09/10/201615:00SV Oostkamp - Sassport Boezinge4-1
16/10/201615:00Sassport Boezinge - WS Lauwe1-3
23/10/201615:00SVD Kortemark - Sassport Boezinge0-2
30/10/201615:00Sassport Boezinge - RC Waregem3-3
05/11/201616:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - Sassport Boezinge0-2
13/11/201615:00Sassport Boezinge - VV Oostduinkerke0-0
19/11/201619:30VC Wingene - Sassport Boezinge0-1
27/11/201615:00Sassport Boezinge - SV Rumbeke5-1
03/12/201619:00SVV Damme - Sassport Boezinge0-1
11/12/201615:00Sassport Boezinge - RC Lauwe4-2
18/12/201614:30SC Wielsbeke - Sassport Boezinge2-2
08/01/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - VV Westkapelle0-0
15/01/201715:00WS Adinkerke - Sassport Boezinge1-3
22/01/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - SKV Zwevezele1-1
29/01/201715:00SK Eernegem - Sassport Boezinge0-0
05/02/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - SV Oostkamp3-1
12/02/201715:00WS Lauwe - Sassport Boezinge3-3
19/02/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - SVD Kortemark1-2
26/02/201715:00RC Waregem - Sassport Boezinge1-7
05/03/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - SK Oostnieuwkerke1-0
12/03/201715:00VV Oostduinkerke - Sassport Boezinge2-4
19/03/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - VC Wingene1-2
26/03/201715:00SV Rumbeke - Sassport Boezinge3-2
08/04/201718:00Sassport Boezinge - SVV Damme2-1
23/04/201715:00RC Lauwe - Sassport Boezinge-

Kalender 1ste provinciale West-Vlaanderen


Speeldag 1
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
03/09/201618:00Damme - Westkapelle1 - 1
04/09/201615:00Rumbeke - Adinkerke1 - 1
04/09/201615:00Sassport - Wielsbeke1 - 1
04/09/201615:00Waregem - WS Lauwe2 - 4
04/09/201615:00Wingene - Zwevezele1 - 2
04/09/201615:00RC Lauwe - Kortemark6 - 2
04/09/201615:00Oostduinkerke - Eernegem2 - 1
04/09/201615:00Oostnieuwkerke - Oostkamp0 - 2
Speeldag 2
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
10/09/201618:00Westkapelle - Sassport0 - 3
10/09/201619:00Zwevezele - Rumbeke3 - 0
11/09/201615:00Wielsbeke - RC Lauwe1 - 2
11/09/201615:00Oostkamp - Oostduinkerke0 - 0
11/09/201615:00Kortemark - Waregem4 - 3
11/09/201615:00WS Lauwe - Oostnieuwkerke3 - 1
11/09/201615:00Eernegem - Wingene0 - 1
11/09/201615:00Adinkerke - Damme1 - 1
Speeldag 3
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
17/09/201617:00Damme - Zwevezele0 - 0
17/09/201618:30Oostnieuwkerke - Kortemark0 - 1
17/09/201619:00Rumbeke - Eernegem1 - 2
18/09/201615:00Wingene - Oostkamp2 - 0
18/09/201615:00Wielsbeke - Westkapelle1 - 1
18/09/201615:00RC Lauwe - Waregem1 - 5
18/09/201615:00Oostduinkerke - WS Lauwe2 - 1
18/09/201615:00Sassport - Adinkerke5 - 1
Speeldag 4
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
24/09/201619:00Zwevezele - Sassport3 - 1
25/09/201615:00WS Lauwe - Wingene0 - 0
25/09/201615:00Westkapelle - RC Lauwe2 - 2
25/09/201615:00Kortemark - Oostduinkerke0 - 2
25/09/201615:00Adinkerke - Wielsbeke0 - 7
25/09/201615:00Oostkamp - Rumbeke6 - 0
25/09/201615:00Eernegem - Damme1 - 1
25/09/201615:00Waregem - Oostnieuwkerke3 - 1
Speeldag 5
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
01/10/201619:00Rumbeke - WS Lauwe4 - 4
02/10/201615:00Oostduinkerke - Waregem3 - 0
02/10/201615:00Sassport - Eernegem2 - 0
02/10/201615:00Westkapelle - Adinkerke5 - 0
02/10/201615:00Damme - Oostkamp1 - 1
02/10/201615:00Wingene - Kortemark2 - 0
02/10/201615:00Wielsbeke - Zwevezele1 - 1
02/10/201615:00RC Lauwe - Oostnieuwkerke4 - 3
Speeldag 6
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
08/10/201619:00Zwevezele - Westkapelle2 - 2
09/10/201615:00Oostnieuwkerke - Oostduinkerke1 - 4
09/10/201615:00Oostkamp - Sassport4 - 1
09/10/201615:00WS Lauwe - Damme2 - 0
09/10/201615:00Waregem - Wingene0 - 1
09/10/201615:00Kortemark - Rumbeke1 - 0
09/10/201615:00Eernegem - Wielsbeke1 - 1
09/10/201615:00Adinkerke - RC Lauwe3 - 2
Speeldag 7
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
15/10/201616:00Wielsbeke - Oostkamp2 - 2
15/10/201619:00Damme - Kortemark1 - 1
15/10/201619:30Wingene - Oostnieuwkerke1 - 0
15/10/201620:00Rumbeke - Waregem3 - 2
16/10/201615:00RC Lauwe - Oostduinkerke3 - 5
16/10/201615:00Westkapelle - Eernegem3 - 1
16/10/201615:00Sassport - WS Lauwe1 - 3
16/10/201615:00Adinkerke - Zwevezele0 - 7
Speeldag 8
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
22/10/201619:00Zwevezele - RC Lauwe1 - 0
23/10/201615:00Eernegem - Adinkerke8 - 1
23/10/201615:00Waregem - Damme1 - 1
23/10/201615:00Oostkamp - Westkapelle5 - 1
23/10/201615:00Oostnieuwkerke - Rumbeke0 - 1
23/10/201615:00Kortemark - Sassport0 - 2
23/10/201615:00WS Lauwe - Wielsbeke3 - 2
23/10/201615:00Oostduinkerke - Wingene1 - 1
Speeldag 9
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
29/10/201619:00Damme - Oostnieuwkerke2 - 0
29/10/201619:00Zwevezele - Eernegem8 - 0
29/10/201619:30Rumbeke - Oostduinkerke0 - 2
30/10/201615:00Sassport - Waregem3 - 3
30/10/201615:00Adinkerke - Oostkamp0 - 6
30/10/201615:00RC Lauwe - Wingene1 - 2
30/10/201615:00Wielsbeke - Kortemark1 - 3
30/10/201615:00Westkapelle - WS Lauwe2 - 4
Speeldag 10
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
05/11/201616:00Oostnieuwkerke - Sassport0 - 2
05/11/201619:00Oostkamp - Zwevezele2 - 3
06/11/201614:30Wingene - Rumbeke2 - 0
06/11/201614:30WS Lauwe - Adinkerke4 - 0
06/11/201614:30Oostduinkerke - Damme2 - 0
06/11/201614:30Waregem - Wielsbeke2 - 1
06/11/201615:00Eernegem - RC Lauwe5 - 2
06/11/201615:00Kortemark - Westkapelle1 - 3
Speeldag 11
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
12/11/201620:00Damme - Wingene2 - 2
13/11/201614:30Westkapelle - Waregem3 - 2
13/11/201614:30RC Lauwe - Rumbeke4 - 1
13/11/201614:30Zwevezele - WS Lauwe2 - 1
13/11/201614:30Wielsbeke - Oostnieuwkerke4 - 0
13/11/201615:00Sassport - Oostduinkerke0 - 0
13/11/201615:00Eernegem - Oostkamp2 - 2
13/11/201615:00Adinkerke - Kortemark0 - 3
Speeldag 12
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
19/11/201619:00Oostduinkerke - Wielsbeke0 - 3
19/11/201619:00Rumbeke - Damme1 - 1
19/11/201619:00Kortemark - Zwevezele1 - 2
19/11/201619:30Wingene - Sassport0 - 1
20/11/201614:30Waregem - Adinkerke11 - 1
20/11/201614:30WS Lauwe - Eernegem6 - 4
20/11/201615:00Oostkamp - RC Lauwe5 - 1
20/11/201615:00Oostnieuwkerke - Westkapelle0 - 1
Speeldag 13
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
26/11/201619:00Zwevezele - Waregem2 - 2
26/11/201619:30Oostkamp - WS Lauwe4 - 3
27/11/201614:00Adinkerke - Oostnieuwkerke0 - 1
27/11/201614:30RC Lauwe - Damme1 - 0
27/11/201614:30Westkapelle - Oostduinkerke1 - 0
27/11/201614:30Wielsbeke - Wingene0 - 3
27/11/201615:00Eernegem - Kortemark2 - 0
27/11/201615:00Sassport - Rumbeke5 - 1
Speeldag 14
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
03/12/201619:00Oostduinkerke - Adinkerke2 - 1
03/12/201619:00Damme - Sassport0 - 1
03/12/201620:00Rumbeke - Wielsbeke1 - 3
04/12/201614:30RC Lauwe - WS Lauwe0 - 0
04/12/201614:30Wingene - Westkapelle3 - 1
04/12/201614:30Waregem - Eernegem5 - 1
04/12/201615:00Kortemark - Oostkamp2 - 2
04/12/201615:00Oostnieuwkerke - Zwevezele1 - 3
Speeldag 15
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
10/12/201619:00Zwevezele - Oostduinkerke3 - 0
11/12/201614:30WS Lauwe - Kortemark2 - 0
11/12/201614:30Wielsbeke - Damme4 - 0
11/12/201614:30Westkapelle - Rumbeke3 - 2
11/12/201615:00Oostkamp - Waregem4 - 1
11/12/201615:00Eernegem - Oostnieuwkerke2 - 2
11/12/201615:00Adinkerke - Wingene0 - 1
11/12/201615:00Sassport - RC Lauwe4 - 2
Speeldag 16
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
17/12/201619:00Zwevezele - Wingene0 - 1
18/12/201614:30Westkapelle - Damme3 - 0
18/12/201614:30Wielsbeke - Sassport2 - 2
18/12/201614:30WS Lauwe - Waregem3 - 1
18/12/201615:00Eernegem - Oostduinkerke0 - 1
18/12/201615:00Kortemark - RC Lauwe1 - 1
18/12/201615:00Oostkamp - Oostnieuwkerke5 - 5
18/12/201615:00Adinkerke - Rumbeke2 - 3
Speeldag 17
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
07/01/201719:00Rumbeke - Zwevezele1 - 3
07/01/201719:00Damme - Adinkerke6 - 1
08/01/201714:30RC Lauwe - Wielsbeke7 - 3
08/01/201714:30Oostduinkerke - Oostkamp2 - 1
08/01/201714:30Wingene - Eernegem3 - 3
08/01/201714:30Waregem - Kortemark1 - 3
08/01/201715:00Oostnieuwkerke - WS Lauwe4 - 2
08/01/201715:00Sassport - Westkapelle0 - 0
Speeldag 18
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
14/01/201719:00Zwevezele - Damme1 - 1
15/01/201714:30Waregem - RC Lauwe2 - 2
15/01/201714:30WS Lauwe - Oostduinkerke3 - 0
15/01/201714:30Westkapelle - Wielsbeke5 - 1
15/01/201715:00Kortemark - Oostnieuwkerke1 - 1
15/01/201715:00Adinkerke - Sassport1 - 3
15/01/201715:00Oostkamp - Wingene0 - 2
15/01/201715:00Eernegem - Rumbeke2 - 0
Speeldag 19
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
21/01/201719:00Rumbeke - Oostkamp2 - 4
21/01/201720:00Damme - Eernegem0 - 2
22/01/201714:30RC Lauwe - Westkapelle0 - 2
22/01/201714:30Wingene - WS Lauwe0 - 1
22/01/201714:30Wielsbeke - Adinkerke2 - 2
22/01/201714:30Oostduinkerke - Kortemark0 - 1
22/01/201715:00Sassport - Zwevezele1 - 1
22/01/201715:00Oostnieuwkerke - Waregem2 - 1
Speeldag 20
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
28/01/201719:00Zwevezele - Wielsbeke3 - 1
29/01/201714:30WS Lauwe - Rumbeke2 - 0
29/01/201714:30Waregem - Oostduinkerke0 - 3
29/01/201715:00Adinkerke - Westkapelle3 - 4
29/01/201715:00Kortemark - Wingene0 - 1
29/01/201715:00Oostnieuwkerke - RC Lauwe2 - 1
29/01/201715:00Oostkamp - Damme3 - 0
29/01/201715:00Eernegem - Sassport0 - 0
Speeldag 21
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
04/02/201719:00Rumbeke - Kortemark2 - 1
04/02/201719:30Wingene - Waregem3 - 2
05/02/201715:00Sassport - Oostkamp3 - 1
05/02/201715:00RC Lauwe - Adinkerke4 - 1
05/02/201715:00Wielsbeke - Eernegem3 - 1
05/02/201715:00Westkapelle - Zwevezele1 - 4
05/02/201715:00Damme - WS Lauwe1 - 2
05/02/201715:00Oostduinkerke - Oostnieuwkerke0 - 2
Speeldag 22
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
11/02/201719:00Zwevezele - Adinkerke6 - 0
12/02/201715:00Oostduinkerke - RC Lauwe0 - 3
12/02/201715:00Oostnieuwkerke - Wingene1 - 2
12/02/201715:00Eernegem - Westkapelle0 - 2
12/02/201715:00WS Lauwe - Sassport3 - 3
12/02/201715:00Waregem - Rumbeke2 - 3
12/02/201715:00Kortemark - Damme1 - 3
12/02/201715:00Oostkamp - Wielsbeke5 - 2
Speeldag 23
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
18/02/201719:00Damme - Waregem0 - 2
18/02/201720:00Rumbeke - Oostnieuwkerke0 - 5
19/02/201715:00Westkapelle - Oostkamp1 - 0
19/02/201715:00Wingene - Oostduinkerke2 - 2
19/02/201715:00RC Lauwe - Zwevezele0 - 0
19/02/201715:00Adinkerke - Eernegem1 - 3
19/02/201715:00Sassport - Kortemark1 - 2
19/02/201715:00Wielsbeke - WS Lauwe1 - 0
Speeldag 24
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
25/02/201719:00Kortemark - Wielsbeke0 - 0
26/02/201715:00Oostkamp - Adinkerke5 - 2
26/02/201715:00Wingene - RC Lauwe1 - 2
26/02/201715:00Oostduinkerke - Rumbeke1 - 2
26/02/201715:00WS Lauwe - Westkapelle6 - 1
26/02/201715:00Waregem - Sassport1 - 7
26/02/201715:00Eernegem - Zwevezele0 - 1
26/02/201715:00Oostnieuwkerke - Damme0 - 1
Speeldag 25
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
04/03/201719:00Zwevezele - Oostkamp0 - 1
04/03/201719:00Rumbeke - Wingene1 - 1
04/03/201719:00Damme - Oostduinkerke1 - 1
05/03/201715:00RC Lauwe - Eernegem1 - 0
05/03/201715:00Wielsbeke - Waregem3 - 3
05/03/201715:00Adinkerke - WS Lauwe1 - 4
05/03/201715:00Westkapelle - Kortemark1 - 0
05/03/201715:00Sassport - Oostnieuwkerke1 - 0
Speeldag 26
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
11/03/201719:00Rumbeke - RC Lauwe1 - 2
11/03/201719:30Wingene - Damme2 - 1
12/03/201715:00Oostduinkerke - Sassport2 - 4
12/03/201715:00WS Lauwe - Zwevezele1 - 1
12/03/201715:00Kortemark - Adinkerke5 - 0
12/03/201715:00Oostnieuwkerke - Wielsbeke3 - 1
12/03/201715:00Waregem - Westkapelle0 - 1
12/03/201715:00Oostkamp - Eernegem2 - 1
Speeldag 27
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
18/03/201719:00Zwevezele - Kortemark2 - 2
18/03/201720:00Damme - Rumbeke2 - 2
19/03/201715:00Sassport - Wingene1 - 2
19/03/201715:00Eernegem - WS Lauwe1 - 1
19/03/201715:00Westkapelle - Oostnieuwkerke2 - 1
19/03/201715:00RC Lauwe - Oostkamp2 - 6
19/03/201715:00Wielsbeke - Oostduinkerke0 - 0
19/03/201715:00Adinkerke - Waregem0 - 3
Speeldag 28
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
25/03/201716:00WS Lauwe - Oostkamp2 - 1
25/03/201718:30Oostnieuwkerke - Adinkerke5 - 2
25/03/201719:00Damme - RC Lauwe1 - 1
26/03/201715:00Oostduinkerke - Westkapelle4 - 2
26/03/201715:00Kortemark - Eernegem1 - 2
26/03/201715:00Wingene - Wielsbeke1 - 1
26/03/201715:00Waregem - Zwevezele3 - 0
26/03/201715:00Rumbeke - Sassport3 - 2
Speeldag 29
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
01/04/201716:00WS Lauwe - RC Lauwe2 - 1
08/04/201719:00Zwevezele - Oostnieuwkerke0 - 1
08/04/201719:00Sassport - Damme2 - 1
09/04/201715:00Eernegem - Waregem3 - 2
09/04/201715:00Wielsbeke - Rumbeke3 - 1
09/04/201715:00Oostkamp - Kortemark7 - 2
09/04/201715:00Adinkerke - Oostduinkerke4 - 4
09/04/201715:00Westkapelle - Wingene0 - 1
Speeldag 30
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
23/04/201715:00Oostnieuwkerke - Eernegem3 - 1
23/04/201715:00RC Lauwe - Sassport2 - 0
23/04/201715:00Wingene - Adinkerke4 - 0
23/04/201715:00Damme - Wielsbeke1 - 3
23/04/201715:00Waregem - Oostkamp1 - 1
23/04/201715:00Rumbeke - Westkapelle2 - 2
23/04/201715:00Kortemark - WS Lauwe1 - 2
23/04/201715:00Oostduinkerke - Zwevezele1 - 2

Klassement 1ste provinciale West-Vlaanderen


 TeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkVoorTegenSaldoPunten
1VC Wingene30194748232564
2WS Lauwe30195674413363
3SKV Zwevezele30174966273960
4SV Oostkamp30167787464155
5VV Westkapelle3016865649754
6Sassport Boezinge30157862392353
7VV Oostduinkerke30131074642446
8RC Lauwe30121266061-142
9SC Wielsbeke30910115854438
10SK Eernegem3091474958-934
11SK Oostnieuwkerke30101734553-833
12SVD Kortemark3091564052-1233
13RC Waregem3081666667-130
14SV Rumbeke3071763973-3427
15SVV Damme30413133045-1525
16WS Adinkerke30125429125-967