Welkom bij Sassport Boezinge

K. Sassport Boezinge


Laatste aanpassing : 17/10/2017


A-kern

Team


    Jens Baessens
  • Jens Baessens
  • 26/02/1997
  • rugnummer 8
    Dali Ballieul
  • Dali Ballieul
  • 04/02/1998
  • rugnummer 16
    Hannes Barzeele
  • Hannes Barzeele
  • 25/02/1999
  • rugnummer 12
    Matthijs Blancke
  • Matthijs Blancke
  • 27/08/1987
  • rugnummer 20
    Aaron Coulleit
  • Aaron Coulleit
  • 31/03/1995
  • rugnummer 14
    Jens Crombez
  • Jens Crombez
  • 13/11/1995
  • rugnummer 7
    Jens Desaever
  • Jens Desaever
  • 28/02/1997
  • rugnummer 22
    Gauthier Desmet
  • Gauthier Desmet
  • 24/08/1999
  • rugnummer 21
  • doelman
    Jonas Hillebrandt
  • Jonas Hillebrandt
  • 13/10/1993
  • rugnummer 5
    Jessy Lebsir
  • Jessy Lebsir
  • 06/06/1988
  • rugnummer 11
    Kevin Maleon
  • Kevin Maleon
  • 22/12/1989
  • rugnummer 9
    Friso Mando
  • Friso Mando
  • 09/06/1990
  • rugnummer 6
    Kenny Pollet
  • Kenny Pollet
  • 27/08/1990
  • rugnummer 2
    Victor Scherpereel
  • Victor Scherpereel
  • 27/01/1996
  • rugnummer 1-
  • doelman
    Jelle Schotte
  • Jelle Schotte
  • 22/03/1988
  • rugnummer 3
    Olivier Van Eecke
  • Olivier Van Eecke
  • 12/07/1999
  • rugnummer 15
    Dieter Vandamme
  • Dieter Vandamme
  • 20/04/1984
  • rugnummer 4
    Laurent Vandamme
  • Laurent Vandamme
  • 10/01/1994
  • rugnummer 23
    Kjell Vanoplynus
  • Kjell Vanoplynus
  • 05/06/1989
  • rugnummer 17

     

     

     

     

Staf


    Steve Cottry
  • Steve Cottry
  • 15/04/1971
  • trainer
    Frankie Vandenbilcke
  • Frankie Vandenbilcke
  • 12/01/1967
  • Assistent-trainer
    Bjorn Debeir
  • Bjorn Debeir
  • 06/09/1979
  • Keeperstrainer
    Pedro Versavel
  • Pedro Versavel
  • 06/10/1979
  • Sportief manager
    Tjorven Mergaert
  • Tjorven Mergaert
  • 21/12/1992
  • Verzorger
    Paul Duthoo
  • Paul Duthoo
  • 30/10/1958
  • 8904 Boezinge
  • afgevaardigde thuis
    Jacques Sinnaeve
  • Jacques Sinnaeve
  • 04/01/1942
  • 8900 Ieper
  • afgevaardigde verplaatsing
    Georges De Grande
  • Georges De Grande
  • 23/06/1948
  • 8904 Boezinge
  • Materiaal
    Marnick Desmet
  • Marnick Desmet
  • 30/10/1959
  • 8904 Boezinge
  • terreincommissaris

Kalender A-kern


DatumUurWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
03/09/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - SC Wielsbeke1-1
10/09/201715:00SC Blankenberge - Sassport Boezinge3-2
17/09/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - SVD Kortemark3-2
24/09/201715:00SK Eernegem - Sassport Boezinge2-2
01/10/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - FC Varsenare2-1
08/10/201715:00VV Oostduinkerke - Sassport Boezinge3-2
15/10/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - RC Lauwe-
22/10/201715:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - Sassport Boezinge-
29/10/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - RC Waregem-
05/11/201714:30SK Zwevezele - Sassport Boezinge-
12/11/201715:00SV Oostkamp - Sassport Boezinge-
19/11/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - SV Rumbeke-
26/11/201714:30VV Westkapelle - Sassport Boezinge-
03/12/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - WS Lauwe-
10/12/201715:00FC Poperinge - Sassport Boezinge-
17/12/201714:30SC Wielsbeke - Sassport Boezinge-
07/01/201815:00Sassport Boezinge - SC Blankenberge-
14/01/201815:00SVD Kortemark - Sassport Boezinge-
21/01/201815:00Sassport Boezinge - SK Eernegem-
28/01/201815:00FC Varsenare - Sassport Boezinge-
04/02/201815:00Sassport Boezinge - VV Oostduinerke-
11/02/201815:00RC Lauwe - Sassport Boezinge-
18/02/201815:00Sassport Boezinge - SK Oostnieuwkerke-
25/02/201815:00RC Waregem - Sassport Boezinge-
04/03/201815:00Sassport Boezinge - SK Zwevezele-
18/03/201815:00Sassport Boezinge - SV Oostkamp-
25/03/201815:00SV Rumbeke - Sassport Boezinge-
08/04/201815:00Sassport Boezinge - VV Westkapelle-
15/04/201815:00WS Lauwe - Sassport Boezinge-
22/04/201815:00Sassport Boezinge - FC Poperinge-

Kalender 1ste provinciale West-Vlaanderen


Speeldag 1
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
02/09/201719:00SV Rumbeke - FC Poperinge A0 - 2
02/09/201719:00SKV Zwevezele A - Club Blankenberge2 - 0
03/09/201715:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - SK Eernegem2 - 1
03/09/201715:00RC Waregem - SVD Kortemark1 - 3
03/09/201715:00VV Westkapelle - WS Lauwe0 - 1
03/09/201715:00SV Oostkamp - VV Oostduinkerke A3 - 1
03/09/201715:00RC Lauwe - FC Varsenare1 - 0
03/09/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - SC Wielsbeke1 - 1
Speeldag 2
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
09/09/201720:00SVD Kortemark - SKV Zwevezele A1 - 1
10/09/201715:00SC Wielsbeke - SV Rumbeke4 - 0
10/09/201715:00Club Blankenberge - Sassport Boezinge3 - 2
10/09/201715:00VV Oostduinkerke A - RC Lauwe2 - 2
10/09/201715:00WS Lauwe - SV Oostkamp2 - 1
10/09/201715:00FC Varsenare - SK Oostnieuwkerke2 - 6
10/09/201715:00FC Poperinge A - VV Westkapelle2 - 1
10/09/201715:00SK Eernegem - RC Waregem0 - 3
Speeldag 3
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
16/09/201719:00SKV Zwevezele A - SK Eernegem2 - 0
16/09/201719:00SV Rumbeke - Club Blankenberge1 - 3
17/09/201715:00RC Waregem - FC Varsenare2 - 3
17/09/201715:00VV Westkapelle - SC Wielsbeke1 - 0
17/09/201715:00SV Oostkamp - RC Lauwe2 - 1
17/09/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - SVD Kortemark3 - 2
17/09/201715:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - VV Oostduinkerke A0 - 0
17/09/201715:00WS Lauwe - FC Poperinge A4 - 2
Speeldag 4
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
23/09/201719:30RC Lauwe - SK Oostnieuwkerke1 - 1
23/09/201720:00FC Varsenare - SKV Zwevezele A1 - 2
24/09/201715:00SVD Kortemark - SV Rumbeke2 - 1
24/09/201715:00SK Eernegem - Sassport Boezinge2 - 2
24/09/201715:00Club Blankenberge - VV Westkapelle2 - 2
24/09/201715:00FC Poperinge A - SV Oostkamp0 - 3
24/09/201715:00VV Oostduinkerke A - RC Waregem1 - 1
24/09/201715:00SC Wielsbeke - WS Lauwe1 - 1
Speeldag 5
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
30/09/201719:00SV Rumbeke - SK Eernegem1 - 0
30/09/201719:30SV Oostkamp - SK Oostnieuwkerke5 - 1
01/10/201715:00WS Lauwe - Club Blankenberge5 - 1
01/10/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - FC Varsenare2 - 1
01/10/201715:00VV Westkapelle - SVD Kortemark1 - 3
01/10/201715:00FC Poperinge A - SC Wielsbeke1 - 5
01/10/201715:00SKV Zwevezele A - VV Oostduinkerke A4 - 0
01/10/201715:00RC Waregem - RC Lauwe0 - 5
Speeldag 6
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
07/10/201719:30RC Lauwe - SKV Zwevezele A4 - 3
08/10/201715:00VV Oostduinkerke A - Sassport Boezinge3 - 2
08/10/201715:00SK Eernegem - VV Westkapelle0 - 2
08/10/201715:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - RC Waregem2 - 1
08/10/201715:00Club Blankenberge - FC Poperinge A6 - 1
08/10/201715:00FC Varsenare - SV Rumbeke0 - 3
08/10/201715:00SC Wielsbeke - SV Oostkamp0 - 3
08/10/201715:00SVD Kortemark - WS Lauwe1 - 1
Speeldag 7
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
15/10/201715:00SV Rumbeke - VV Oostduinkerke A0 - 1
15/10/201715:00SV Oostkamp - RC Waregem6 - 0
15/10/201715:00SKV Zwevezele A - SK Oostnieuwkerke2 - 1
15/10/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - RC Lauwe1 - 2
15/10/201715:00WS Lauwe - SK Eernegem5 - 0
15/10/201715:00SC Wielsbeke - Club Blankenberge1 - 0
15/10/201715:00VV Westkapelle - FC Varsenare3 - 4
15/10/201715:00FC Poperinge A - SVD Kortemark1 - 2
Speeldag 8
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
21/10/201719:30RC Lauwe - SV Rumbeke -
22/10/201715:00FC Varsenare - WS Lauwe -
22/10/201715:00SVD Kortemark - SC Wielsbeke -
22/10/201715:00RC Waregem - SKV Zwevezele A -
22/10/201715:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - Sassport Boezinge -
22/10/201715:00VV Oostduinkerke A - VV Westkapelle -
22/10/201715:00Club Blankenberge - SV Oostkamp -
22/10/201715:00SK Eernegem - FC Poperinge A -
Speeldag 9
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
28/10/201720:00SV Rumbeke - SK Oostnieuwkerke -
29/10/201715:00SV Oostkamp - SKV Zwevezele A -
29/10/201715:00FC Poperinge A - FC Varsenare -
29/10/201715:00SC Wielsbeke - SK Eernegem -
29/10/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - RC Waregem -
29/10/201715:00VV Westkapelle - RC Lauwe -
29/10/201715:00WS Lauwe - VV Oostduinkerke A -
29/10/201715:00Club Blankenberge - SVD Kortemark -
Speeldag 10
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
01/11/201715:00RC Lauwe - WS Lauwe -
05/11/201714:30SKV Zwevezele A - Sassport Boezinge -
05/11/201714:30RC Waregem - SV Rumbeke -
05/11/201715:00VV Oostduinkerke A - FC Poperinge A -
05/11/201715:00FC Varsenaren - SC Wielsbeke -
05/11/201715:00SVD Kortemark - SV Oostskamp -
05/11/201715:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - VV Westkapelle -
05/11/201715:00SK Eernegem - Club Blankenberge -
Speeldag 11
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
12/11/201714:30Club Blankenberge - FC Varsenare -
12/11/201714:30WS Lauwe - SK Oostnieuwkerke -
12/11/201714:30VV Westkapelle - RC Waregem -
12/11/201714:30SC Wielsbeke - VV Oostduinkerke A -
12/11/201715:00SV Rumbeke - SKV Zwevezele A -
12/11/201715:00FC Poperinge A - RC Lauwe -
12/11/201715:00SVD Kortemark - SK Eernegem -
12/11/201715:00SV Oostkamp - Sassport Boezinge -
Speeldag 12
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
19/11/201714:30RC Waregem - WS Lauwe -
19/11/201714:30SK Eernegem - SV Oostkamp -
19/11/201714:30SKV Zwevezele A - VV Westkapelle -
19/11/201715:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - FC Poperinge A -
19/11/201715:00FC Varsenare - SVD Kortemark -
19/11/201715:00RC Lauwe - SC Wielsbeke -
19/11/201715:00VV Oostduinkerke A - Club Blankenberge -
19/11/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - SV Rumbeke -
Speeldag 13
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
25/11/201719:30SV Oostkamp - SV Rumbeke -
26/11/201714:30WS Lauwe - SKV Zwevezele A -
26/11/201714:30SK Eernegem - FC Varsenare -
26/11/201714:30SC Wielsbeke - SK Oostnieuwkerke -
26/11/201714:30Club Blankenberge - RC Lauwe -
26/11/201714:30VV Westkapelle - Sassport Boezinge -
26/11/201715:00SVD Kortemark - VV Oostduinkerke A -
26/11/201715:00FC Poperinge A - RC Waregem -
Speeldag 14
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
02/12/201719:00SKV Zwevezele A - FC Poperinge A -
03/12/201714:30RC Waregem - SC Wielsbeke -
03/12/201715:00VV Oostduinkerke A - SK Eernegem -
03/12/201715:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - Club Blankenberge -
03/12/201715:00SV Oostkamp - FC Varsenare -
03/12/201715:00Sassport Boezinge - WS Lauwe -
03/12/201715:00SV Rumbeke - VV Westkapelle -
03/12/201715:00RC Lauwe - SVD Kortemark -
Speeldag 15
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
10/12/201714:30SC Wielsbeke - SKV Zwevezele A -
10/12/201714:30WS Lauwe - SV Rumbeke -
10/12/201714:30VV Westkapelle - SV Oostkamp -
10/12/201714:30Club Blankenberge - RC Waregem -
10/12/201715:00FC Varsenare - VV Oostduinkerke A -
10/12/201715:00SK Eernegem - RC Lauwe -
10/12/201715:00SVD Kortemark - SK Oostnieuwkerke -
10/12/201715:00FC Poperinge A - Sassport Boezinge -
Speeldag 16
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
16/12/201720:00SVD Kortemark - RC Waregem -
17/12/201714:30SC Wielsbeke - Sassport Boezinge -
17/12/201714:30Club Blankenberge - SKV Zwevezele A -
17/12/201714:30WS Lauwe - VV Westkapelle -
17/12/201715:00SK Eernegem - SK Oostnieuwkerke -
17/12/201715:00VV Oostduinkerke A - SV Oostkamp -
17/12/201715:00FC Poperinge A - SV Rumbeke -
17/12/201715:00FC Varsenare - RC Lauwe -
Speeldag 17
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
06/01/201819:00SV Rumbeke - SC Wielsbeke -
06/01/201819:00SKV Zwevezele A - SVD Kortemark -
07/01/201814:30VV Westkapelle - FC Poperinge A -
07/01/201814:30RC Waregem - SK Eernegem -
07/01/201815:00RC Lauwe - VV Oostduinkerke A -
07/01/201815:00SV Oostkamp - WS Lauwe -
07/01/201815:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - FC Varsenare -
07/01/201815:00Sassport Boezinge - Club Blankenberge -
Speeldag 18
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
13/01/201819:30VV Oostduinkerke A - SK Oostnieuwkerke -
14/01/201814:30SC Wielsbeke - VV Westkapelle -
14/01/201814:30Club Blankenberge - SV Rumbeke -
14/01/201815:00RC Lauwe - SV Oostkamp -
14/01/201815:00SVD Kortemark - Sassport Boezinge -
14/01/201815:00FC Varsenare - RC Waregem -
14/01/201815:00FC Poperinge A - WS Lauwe -
14/01/201815:00SK Eernegem - SKV Zwevezele A -
Speeldag 19
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
20/01/201819:00SV Rumbeke - SVD Kortemark -
20/01/201819:00SKV Zwevezele A - FC Varsenare -
21/01/201814:30VV Westkapelle - Club Blankenberge -
21/01/201814:30RC Waregem - VV Oostduinkerke A -
21/01/201814:30WS Lauwe - SC Wielsbeke -
21/01/201815:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - RC Lauwe -
21/01/201815:00SV Oostkamp - FC Poperinge A -
21/01/201815:00Sassport Boezinge - SK Eernegem -
Speeldag 20
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
28/01/201814:30SC Wielsbeke - FC Poperinge A -
28/01/201814:30Club Blankenberge - WS Lauwe -
28/01/201815:00SK Eernegem - SV Rumbeke -
28/01/201815:00SVD Kortemark - VV Westkapelle -
28/01/201815:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - SV Oostkamp -
28/01/201815:00VV Oostduinkerke A - SKV Zwevezele A -
28/01/201815:00FC Varsenare - Sassport Boezinge -
28/01/201815:00RC Lauwe - RC Waregem -
Speeldag 21
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
03/02/201819:00SKV Zwevezele A - RC Lauwe -
03/02/201820:00SV Rumbeke - FC Varsenare -
04/02/201815:00FC Poperinge A - Club Blankenberge -
04/02/201815:00SV Oostkamp - SC Wielsbeke -
04/02/201815:00Sassport Boezinge - VV Oostduinkerke A -
04/02/201815:00RC Waregem - SK Oostnieuwkerke -
04/02/201815:00WS Lauwe - SVD Kortemark -
04/02/201815:00VV Westkapelle - SK Eernegem -
Speeldag 22
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
11/02/201815:00RC Waregem - SV Oostkamp -
11/02/201815:00RC Lauwe - Sassport Boezinge -
11/02/201815:00Club Blankenberge - SC Wielsbeke -
11/02/201815:00FC Varsenare - VV Westkapelle -
11/02/201815:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - SKV Zwevezele A -
11/02/201815:00SVD Kortemark - FC Poperinge A -
11/02/201815:00VV Oostduinkerke A - SV Rumbeke -
11/02/201815:00SK Eernegem - WS Lauwe -
Speeldag 23
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
17/02/201819:00SV Rumbeke - RC Lauwe -
17/02/201819:00SKV Zwevezele A - RC Waregem -
18/02/201815:00SC Wielsbeke - SVD Kortemark -
18/02/201815:00WS Lauwe - FC Varsenare -
18/02/201815:00Sassport Boezinge - SK Oostnieuwkerke -
18/02/201815:00FC Poperinge A - SK Eernegem -
18/02/201815:00VV Westkapelle - VV Oostduinkerke A -
18/02/201815:00SV Oostkamp - Club Blankenberge -
Speeldag 24
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
24/02/201819:00SKV Zwevezele A - SV Oostkamp -
25/02/201815:00VV Oostduinkerke A - WS Lauwe -
25/02/201815:00RC Waregem - Sassport Boezinge -
25/02/201815:00SVD Kortemark - Club Blankenberge -
25/02/201815:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - SV Rumbeke -
25/02/201815:00RC Lauwe - VV Westkapelle -
25/02/201815:00SK Eernegem - SC Wielsbeke -
25/02/201815:00FC Varsenare - FC Poperinge A -
Speeldag 25
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
03/03/201819:00SV Rumbeke - RC Waregem -
04/03/201815:00Club Blankenberge - SK Eernegem -
04/03/201815:00FC Poperinge A - VV Oostduinkerke A -
04/03/201815:00WS Lauwe - RC Lauwe -
04/03/201815:00SV Oostkamp - SVD Kortemark -
04/03/201815:00Sassport Boezinge - SKV Zwevezele A -
04/03/201815:00VV Westkapelle - SK Oostnieuwkerke -
04/03/201815:00SC Wielsbeke - FC Varsenare -
Speeldag 26
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
17/03/201819:00SKV Zwevezele A - SV Rumbeke -
18/03/201815:00SK Eernegem - SVD Kortemark -
18/03/201815:00Sassport Boezinge - SV Oostkamp -
18/03/201815:00RC Lauwe - FC Poperinge A -
18/03/201815:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - WS Lauwe -
18/03/201815:00RC Waregem - VV Westkapelle -
18/03/201815:00FC Varsenare - Club Blankenberge -
18/03/201815:00VV Oostduinkerke A - SC Wielsbeke -
Speeldag 27
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
24/03/201819:00SV Rumbeke - Sassport Boezinge -
25/03/201815:00SV Oostkamp - SK Eernegem -
25/03/201815:00WS Lauwe - RC Waregem -
25/03/201815:00VV Westkapelle - SKV Zwevezele A -
25/03/201815:00SVD Kortemark - FC Varsenare -
25/03/201815:00FC Poperinge A - SK Oostnieuwkerke -
25/03/201815:00Club Blankenberge - VV Oostduinkerke A -
25/03/201815:00SC Wielsbeke - RC Lauwe -
Speeldag 28
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
07/04/201819:00SV Rumbeke - SV Oostkamp -
07/04/201819:00SKV Zwevezele A - WS Lauwe -
08/04/201815:00RC Waregem - FC Poperinge A -
08/04/201815:00FC Varsenare - SK Eernegem -
08/04/201815:00VV Oostduinkerke A - SVD Kortemark -
08/04/201815:00RC Lauwe - Club Blankenberge -
08/04/201815:00Sassport Boezinge - VV Westkapelle -
08/04/201815:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - SC Wielsbeke -
Speeldag 29
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
15/04/201815:00SK Eernegem - VV Oostduinkerke A -
15/04/201815:00WS Lauwe - Sassport Boezinge -
15/04/201815:00SVD Kortemark - RC Lauwe -
15/04/201815:00Club Blankenberge - SK Oostnieuwkerke -
15/04/201815:00SC Wielsbeke - RC Waregem -
15/04/201815:00FC Poperinge A - SKV Zwevezele A -
15/04/201815:00VV Westkapelle - SV Rumbeke -
15/04/201815:00FC Varsenare - SV Oostkamp -
Speeldag 30
DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
22/04/201815:00RC Lauwe - SK Eernegem -
22/04/201815:00Sassport Boezinge - FC Poperinge A -
22/04/201815:00VV Oostduinkerke A - FC Varsenare A -
22/04/201815:00SV Rumbeke - WS Lauwe -
22/04/201815:00SKV Zwevezele A - SC Wielsbeke -
22/04/201815:00RC Waregem - Club Blankenberge -
22/04/201815:00SV Oostkamp - VV Westkapelle -
22/04/201815:00SK Oostnieuwkerke - SVD Kortemark -

Klassement 1ste provinciale West-Vlaanderen


 TeamGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkVoorTegenSaldoPunten
1SV Oostkamp76102351818
2WS Lauwe75021961317
3SKV Zwevezele7511167916
4RC Lauwe7412169714
5SVD Kortemark7412149514
6SC Wielsbeke7322127511
7SK Oostnieuwkerke73221312111
8Club Blankenberge73311514110
9VV Oostduinkerke7223812-49
10Sassport Boezinge72321314-18
11VV Westkapelle72411012-27
12SV Rumbeke7250612-66
13FC Varsenare72501119-86
14FC Poperinge A7250921-126
15RC Waregem7151820-124
16SK Eernegem7061317-141